Map facility     

A map with the facility/site. Continue on this page to hear information about where the facility/site is located.

Premier Offset Web Sales LLC
5701 48TH DR NE MARYSVILLE WA 98270
GIS latitude:
48.048588
GIS longitude:
-122.166158
Ecology region:
NWRO
County:
Snohomish
Location description:
Legislative district:
38
Congressional district:
2
WRIA:
7
Tribal land:
N
Alternate names
Also known as
BRASHLER PROPERTY
OFFSET WEB SALES
Premier Offset Web Sales LLC
Interactions for this facility/site
Interaction Interaction description Ecology program Ecology program contact Program ID Start date End date
Hazardous Waste Generator Facilities that generate any quantity of a dangerous waste.  They may be classified as SQG, MQG, or LQG depending on hazardous waste generated for a given month. HAZWASTE 800-874-2022
TurboWaste@ecy.wa.gov
WAR000000919 3/14/1995 12/31/2001
Voluntary Cleanup Sites For a fee, Ecology staff will review an independent cleanup report(s) and provide a written decision about the adequacy of the cleanup actions taken and described in the report. TOXICS (360) 407-7224
NW1068 3/5/2003 9/20/2005
State Cleanup Site A site is being cleaned up under state regulations. Regulations include Model Toxics Control Act or its predecessors. TOXICS (360) 407-7224
8/28/1991 3/5/2003
NAICS codes for this facility
Code Description
SIC codes for this facility
Code Description
3555 PRINTING TRADES MACHINERY
7699 REPAIR SERVICES, NEC
9999 NONCLASSIFIABLE ESTABLISHMENTS